Beville Middle School > Monthly View

   Resource Schedule   Hide Categories Event Search   Site News   Documents   Phone List   Print Options  
Monthly View | Weekly View | List View | Yearly View |           | Add Event |
  << Prev February 2020 Next >>
  Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
W
e
e
k

1
           
1
W
e
e
k

2
2
3
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Gabor LA6 Writing

07:00 AM - 12:10 PM Frances Gabor

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Life Science

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Raegan Ray

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Research Lesson

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Erin Miller

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

4
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C LA 6 Writing

02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Frances Gabor

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C 6th Grade Science

08:00 AM - 01:45 PM Alvin Antonio

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Life Science

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Raegan Ray

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 6th Grade Science

02:00 PM - 03:00 PM Alvin Antonio

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Research Lesson

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Erin Miller

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Cafeteria CATS

03:00 PM - 03:45 PM Raegan Ray

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

08:15 AM - 10:05 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health

07:45 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

5
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Life Science

07:00 AM - 03:40 PM Raegan Ray

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Research Lesson

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Erin Miller

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Hispanic dance

03:15 PM - 03:45 PM Maily Bopp

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

6
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Spanish

02:00 PM - 02:45 PM Yanina Flannagan

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Research Lesson

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Erin Miller

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

7
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Spanish

02:00 PM - 02:45 PM Yanina Flannagan

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM John Dutton

iPad Carts
Purple Cart US II

10:00 AM - 03:00 PM Eileen Beavers

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Research Lesson

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Erin Miller

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Algebra 1 Group Project

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Michael D'angelo

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6 Project

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

8
W
e
e
k

3
9
10
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Spanish

02:00 PM - 02:45 PM Yanina Flannagan

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

08:00 AM - 09:00 AM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart LA7

07:30 AM - 03:30 PM Susan Mitchell

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

11
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Spanish

02:00 PM - 02:45 PM Yanina Flannagan

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Math Support

12:15 PM - 01:05 PM Lucy Collazo

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

12
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Gabor LA6

02:00 PM - 02:50 PM Frances Gabor

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Gabor LA6

07:00 AM - 12:10 PM Frances Gabor

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Hispanic dance

03:15 PM - 03:45 PM Maily Bopp

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

13
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Math 8 unit test

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Michael D'angelo

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 Math 8 unit test

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Naz Davani

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

14
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Math 6

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lucy Collazo

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Us history I

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Math 8 unit test

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Sara Bosse

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 Math 8 unit test

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Naz Davani

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Math 8 unit test

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Michael D'angelo

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Sterling 6th Math

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Elisabeth Bush

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

15
W
e
e
k

4
16
17
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

08:15 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

18
Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Civics

07:30 AM - 02:50 PM Michael Walser

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Rooms
Cafeteria CATS

03:00 PM - 03:45 PM Raegan Ray

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

19
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Dutton

09:00 AM - 11:00 AM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Language Arts/Reading

08:15 AM - 02:50 PM Esther Colley

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart US history I

07:40 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Hispanic dance

03:30 PM - 03:45 PM Maily Bopp

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

20
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

02:00 PM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

11:05 AM - 12:10 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

08:10 AM - 09:00 AM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

07:30 AM - 08:00 AM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Physical Science

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Kurt Wellington

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A Physical Science

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Venoda Davis

iPad Carts
Purple Cart History - Young

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Robert Young

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

21
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

02:15 PM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

11:05 AM - 12:10 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

07:30 AM - 09:00 AM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A Science 6

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Sabrina Nemerow

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Math 6

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lucy Collazo

iPad Carts
Purple Cart History - Young

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Robert Young

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 Technology Project

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brian Simpson

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

22
W
e
e
k

5
23
24
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 6th Grade Science

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Alvin Antonio

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C Dutton

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab A ESOL

08:00 AM - 12:00 PM Lina Klimas

iPad Carts
Purple Cart LA7

07:30 AM - 03:30 PM Susan Mitchell

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:10 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 US History I

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

25
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C US History I

08:00 AM - 03:45 PM Richard Butler

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 6th Grade Science

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM Alvin Antonio

iPad Carts
Purple Cart Life Science

07:00 AM - 03:45 PM Raegan Ray

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 US History I

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

26
Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Smith

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

Computer Labs
Computer Lab C US History I

08:00 AM - 03:45 PM Richard Butler

iPad Carts
Purple Cart US II History

10:00 AM - 03:00 PM Eileen Beavers

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Laptop Carts
Yellow Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 US History I

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Hispanic dance

03:15 PM - 03:45 PM Maily Bopp

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

27
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C US History I

08:00 AM - 03:45 PM Richard Butler

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Gabor

08:00 AM - 03:00 PM John Dutton

iPad Carts
Purple Cart us history I

08:15 AM - 03:00 PM Christine Perry

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:45 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

28
Computer Labs
Computer Lab C US History I

08:00 AM - 03:45 PM Richard Butler

Computer Labs
Computer Lab 52 Math 6

07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Lucy Collazo

Laptop Carts
Blue Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Brent Milleson

Laptop Carts
Green Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Clare Lawton

Laptop Carts
Red Carts 1 & 2 LA 8 Writing

07:30 AM - 03:00 PM Dana Switzer

Rooms
Cafeteria Health

07:30 AM - 10:00 AM Haseltine Moore

Rooms
Lecture Hall 2 Health Class

07:30 AM - 02:05 PM Haseltine Moore

29


Powered By EzWebCalendar.com....Create a Web Calendar for your organization today.